Peach State Sports Blog

GISA schedules

GISA

Brentwood

Aug. 23 at John Milledge

Sept. 7 Piedmont 

Sept. 14 at Pinewood Christian

Sept. 21 Gatewood

Sept. 28 at Bulloch 

Oct. 5 Trinity Christian

Oct. 12 Thomas Jefferson

Oct. 19 Bethesda Day 

Oct. 26 at Edmund Burke

Nov. 2 at Memorial Day

 

Central Fellowship

Aug. 24 at Griffin Christian

Aug. 31 at John Hancock Academy

Sept. 14 Nathanael Greene

Sept. 21 Bethlehem Christian

Sept. 28 Fullington 

Oct. 5 Briarwood

Oct. 12 at John Milledge

Oct. 19 at Windsor

Oct. 26 Gatewood

Nov. 1 at Covenant

 

Covenant

Aug. 24 at Fullington 

Sept. 1 Curtis Baptist 

Sept. 7 Bethlehem Christian 

Sept. 14 Crisp Academy

Sept. 28 at Dominion Christian 

Oct. 4 John Milledge

Oct. 12 at Windsor

Oct. 19  at Gatewood 

Oct. 26 at Briarwood

Nov. 1 Central Fellowship.

 

John Milledge

Aug. 23 Brentwood

Aug. 31 at Trinity Christian-Sharpsburg

Sept. 7 at Tattnall Square

Sept. 14 at Trinity Christian 

Sept. 21 Mount De Sales

Oct. 5 at Covenant

Oct. 12 Central Fellowship

Oct. 19 Briarwood

Oct. 26 Windsor

Nov. 2 at Gatewood

 

Mount de Sales

Aug. 31 Memorial Day

Sept. 7 at Deerfield-Windsor

Sept. 14 at Westfield

Sept. 21 at John Milledge

Sept. 28 Valwood 

Oct. 12 Heritage Christian

Oct. 19 Westminster Christian

Oct. 26 at Trinity Christian 

Nov. 2 Stratford 

Nov. 9 at Tattnall Square 

 

Piedmont

Aug. 24 at Westwood

Aug. 31 at Trinity Christian 

Sept. 7 at Brentwood

Sept. 14 Gatewood

Sept. 21 at Edmund Burke 

Sept. 28 Trinity Christian-Sharpsburg

Oct. 5 Windsor Academy

Oct. 19 Dominion Christian 

Oct. 26 at Arlington Christian 

Nov. 2 at Flint River Academy

 

Robert Toombs

Aug. 24 John Hancock

Aug. 31 Pinewood Christian 

Sept. 7 at David Emmanuel 

Sept. 14 at Bulloch 

Sept. 21 Memorial Day 

Sept. 28 at Trinity Christian 

Oct. 12 Randolph Southern 

Oct. 19 at First Presbyterian Christian 

Oct. 26 Fullington 

Nov. 2 Crisp Academy 

Nov. 9 at Frederica 

 

Stratford  

Aug. 31 Westwood 

Sept. 7 at Pinewood

Sept. 14 at Deerfield-Windsor

Sept 28 Westfield 

Oct. 5 at Edmund Burke

Oct. 12 Trinity-Sharpsburg 

Oct. 19 at Heritage 

Oct. 26 Tattnall Square 

Nov. 2 at Mount de Sales

Nov. 9 Westminster 

 

Tattnall Square

Aug. 24 at Southland 

Aug. 31 at Westfield 

Sept. 7 John Milledge 

Sept. 14 at Bethesda 

Sept. 21 Deerfield-Windsor 

Sept. 28 Arlington 

Oct. 12 at Westminster 

Oct. 19 Trinity 

Oct. 26 at Stratford 

Nov. 2 at Heritage 

Nov. 9 Mount de Sales 

 

Westfield

Aug. 31 at Tattnall Square

Sept. 7 at Brookwood

Sept. 14 Mount de Sales

Sept. 21 Southwest Georgia

Sept. at Stratford

Oct. 12 Southland

Oct. 19 at Deerfield-Windsor

Oct. 26 Bulloch

Nov. 2 at Pinewood Christian

Nov. 9 at Tiftarea

 

  Comments